| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Golf Views | Green Lifestyle | Fully Furnished Units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 689,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Units | 19-Month Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | High Floor | Modern Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
ROI Strong | Elite Design | Investment Focused | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,844,752
2,712 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | SEMI FURNISHED | POOL VIEW | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Smart Realtors
|
— |
|
|
Pool View I Brand New I 0% Agent Commission | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,200,153
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1 BR with Balcony Unfurnished | Open View Resale | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Unfurnished | Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio Ready Soon | Mid Floor | Handover 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Tenanted | Close Kitchen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 695,000
777 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Rented | Huge Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 695,000
777 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL =UNIQUE UNITS=LUXURY LIFESTYLE=SMART HOME | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | 20% now---80% on handover | Prime Location |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | High Floor | Handover Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Open Kitchen | Luxurious | Smart System | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 | 1-Bedroom Apartment with Outdoor-Cooled Balcony |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 999,545
1,446 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 | 2-Bedroom Apartment with Golf Views | Outdoor-Coo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,504,825
1,434 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 | Studio Apartment with Smart Layout & Outdoor-Cool... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 748,294
1,816 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Good Deal | Fully Furnished | Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
785 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 | 3-Bedroom Apartment with Outdoor-Cooled Balcony |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 2,269,852
1,412 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,101,899
1,595 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 | 3-Bedroom Apartment with Marina & Golf Views | Ou... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 1,910,135
1,325 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 | Studio Apartment with World’s First Outdoor-Coole... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 663,581
1,610 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 | 1-Bedroom Apartment with Marina View | Post-Hando... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 983,790
1,426 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 | 2-Bedroom Apartment with Marina & Golf Views | Ou... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,419,646
1,353 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |