| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 733,693
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Hand over June 2026 | Below OP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,119,302
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,091,462
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Strategic Location | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,200,243
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Green Living | Nature-Filled Lifestyle | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,749 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-ROI Property | Custom Payment Plans | Investor-Friendly | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,158,439
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | BEST DEALS | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
957 AED/sqft
|
V G T Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 mins to City Centre Me’aisem | Yoga studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,880,009
1,455 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,257,701
1,635 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,213,896
1,568 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Furnished | Multiple Views | Nirvana Residen... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,216,694
1,610 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Lifestyle | Strong Value | Smart Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,486,383
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ROI Strong | Elite Design | Investment Focused | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,414,535
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Multiple Views | Reef 996 IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,504,825
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Amash Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 520,070
810 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Golf & Park Views | Pool & Gym Acc... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Reef 996 | Marina Skyline View | Furnished K... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,119,798
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Amash Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | HAND OVER | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,088,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | HANDOVER Q4 2027 | LAKE VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | HAND OVER | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |