| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Tenanted | Price Negotiable | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | Middle Unit | Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,130,291
1,446 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Furnished | Pool & Marina... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
City Stay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,058,209
1,514 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 720,271
1,588 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,152,600
1,490 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor / Upgraded Unit / Rented / With Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 750,000
757 AED/sqft
|
Dream Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Book Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,626,361
1,350 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,422,760
1,356 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,121,822
1,475 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,419,950
1,353 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 1,490,147
1,420 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | Private Pool | Low Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout | Community view |Agents are most welcome | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Elite | Community & City Vie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Amash Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Marina Skyline View | Reef 996 IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 733,903
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Amash Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 568 sqft |
AED 474,367
835 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 722,608
1,580 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 771,260
1,558 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 769,300
1,257 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 831,249
2,209 AED/sqft
|
Spring Homes Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 1,453,340
1,223 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,454,320
1,221 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |