| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Variety of payment plans |15 Mins to Global village | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
PAY ONLY 50% TRY AC IN BALCONY 8YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | Best Price | High ROI | Prime L... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Unique Investment Opportunity | Lowest Price... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,108 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Living | Prime Location | 20/80 Paymen... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 1,439,999
958 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR_60% on Handover_Easy Mortgage_Panoramic Downto... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ideal Investment Opportunity | 4% DLD Fee Waiver | Limited-T... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,834,950
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious | Great Community | Best Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 1,799,900
1,549 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,855,425
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 905,135
1,190 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Resort Living | Pool Outlook | Best Location... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Almaani Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Studio |Balcony |Higher Floor |No Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 430,000
862 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio/HIGH ROI /PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,967 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Payment Plan | Original Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 1,647,899
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_3%DISS_ONLY 40%_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Two Bedrooms + Maid's Room | 20/80 Payment Plan with Only a... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
877 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Deal in the Market | 1% Monthly | Post Handover Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Good Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 650,000
909 AED/sqft
|
MK Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 595 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Residence | Strong Rental Appeal | Limited Units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Prime location | Good for Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Arosa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 2,388,581
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Elegant & Bright Furnished 2 Bedroom I On High Floor I Great... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
856 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 542 sqft |
AED 759,500
1,401 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |