| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Ideal Location | Pool View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,049,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,388,409
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Balcony | Community View | No Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 430,000
867 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 738,920
1,490 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Original Price | High Floor | Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | High ROI | Handover 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,449,420
767 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 945,700
1,471 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,059,043
1,533 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,056,951
1,512 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
10% DOWN PAYMENT I GREEN VIEW SMART HOME MAID | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 1,355,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment !! _Experience Green Urban Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 843,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Modern Comfort | City Links | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Garden View | Kitchen Appliances | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 899 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
E H Properties
|
— |
|
|
Open to Offer | Handover soon | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Income-Generating | Unfurnished | Rented Unit | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 625,000
771 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location \ 20-80 PP \ NEW LAUNCH | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location \ 20-80 PP \ NEW LAUNCH | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
817 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom Off-Plan Apartment | 946 Sq. Ft | Modern... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Pax Romana Real Estate Bu...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Unfurnished | Private Roof Terrace | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,769 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
650 AED/sqft
|
Happy Home Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vibrant Community |Contemporary Design Handover Q2 2028 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON Spacious, Brand New, 1 Bed | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Investors Deal | Spacious Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 720,271
1,586 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Great Investment Opportunity in fast growing community with... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Aliyu Babur Real Estate
|
+2 listings |