| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20% Down Payment | 80% on Handover | Instant NOC | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower B | Balcony | City & Po... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Exceptional Rental Returns_Skyline Views_60... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 680,000
854 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Reef 996 | Marina Skyline View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | Best Price | High ROI | Prime L... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,894 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
992 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Lake Views | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Panoramic Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Sapient Homes Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Great Investment Opportunity in fast growing community with... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Aliyu Babur Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Private Pool | Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move I Open Kitchen I Spacious | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 969,999
1,476 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
2 BHK FOR SALE | BEST INVESTMENT | SPACOUS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% DISCOUNT| Fully Furnished| SPACIOUS LAYOUTS| GOLF VIEW |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Elite | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN _DISCOUNT 10%_FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,379,400
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury Living with High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Reef 996 Apartment | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 929,999
1,202 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
100% REAL PRICE / READY SOON / PRIME LOCATION / High Returns... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Elite | Balcony & Pool A... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL UNITS - book now - high rental yield - Smart Investm... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 7-Year Plan | Private Pool Home | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
XE Square Capital Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Elite | City & Pool View... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
ELITE LIVING | ICONIC DESIGN | ASK FOR OFFERS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
UNIQUE OPEN AIR CONDITIONER/CASH OFFER/ASK 60-40% | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,361,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Great Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |