| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High-Floor Elegance | Smart & Stylish Studio+ Pool I Pime Lo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 859,279
2,061 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price - Fully Furnished Modern Apartment - Best Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 720,788
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Golf Terrace Residences | Park & S... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HUGE LAYOUT_STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN_NEAR HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED - BEST PRICE - PARK & SKYLINE VIEWS - UNIQUE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Fully Furnished | Cooled Terrace | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | Best Price | High ROI | Prime L... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Luxuries Lifestyle | Flexible Payment plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 1,439,999
958 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious HighFloor 2BR with Lake & Sunset View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
790 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | High ROI | Motivated Seller | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | 1% Monthly | Smart Home | High... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 930,000
909 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN HOMES, GREEN SURROUNDINGS | PEACEFUL HOMES | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
768 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan discounts now | Flexible Payment Plan | Brand New Lu... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
|| REAL PRICE FOR PAYMENT PLAN || PRIME LOCATION || BALCONY... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Pet Friendly | Ready Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Outdoor-cooled lounges | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Dubai location | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,074,500
909 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 2,197,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3BR With Sunken Balcony | High ROI | Easy Payment Plan | Inv... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 2,032,059
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Best Town Realty Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Layout | Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Reef 996 | Balcony & Marina Skylin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,404,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Elite | Luxury Living in IMPZ | Contemporary Archi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+50 listings |
|
|
50% 4 YEARS POST HAND OVER-10% DOWN PAYMENT-CONDITIONED BALC... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER l BEST PRICE IN IMPZ l 1 BED + PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 960,400
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |