| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,157,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Attractive Discounts | Prime Location. | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,337,149
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Marina Skyline & Pool View | Reef... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1% PAYMENT PLAN | PRIVATE POOL APARTMENTS | HIGH RENTAL DEMA... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
COMPLETION SOON | HIGH ROI |LIMITED TIME | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal in the Market | 1% Monthly | Post Handover Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio |Top Floor |Vacant |Unfurnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 465,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 680,000
854 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ALL MOST READY_SKY LINE VIWS_4%DLD WAIVER_LIMITEDUNITS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Strategic Location in IMPZ | High Growth Potential | Investo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 623,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
THE MODERN ARCHITECTURAL VERTEX | VERDE BY VISION | HIGH ROI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,706,400
998 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PAY WITH MORTGAGE--DLD WAIVER--SPACIOUS-MODREN LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST-PROJECT H-FLOOR FROM-A TIER-1-DEVELOPER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury-Inspired Compact Studio | 50%50 Payment Plan | Discou... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT | RESORT LIVING | 8% GARENTED ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission\ Investor Deal | Near Metro | 17 Mins To Downt... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,894 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
992 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price Unit | Multiple Options Investor Deal | Call No... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
New Launch !_30/70 Plan_Golf Views_Fully Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle Living | Flexible PP | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,433,330
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Affordable Luxury | Off-Plan | Outdoor-cooled lounges | High... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,154,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 200K!_Limited Discount!_Stunning Skyline &... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Last Chance to get This Price_1% Monthly_Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Chance For Investment_1% Monthly_Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
EAZY PAYMENT PLAN 20/80. . CALL NOW. . GOLD CHANCE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
842 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |