| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Elite | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Green Living + High Demand | Smart Long-Term Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,130,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 650K!_Stunning Skyline & City Panoramas_Eas... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Ramadan discounts now | Flexible Payment Plan | Brand New Lu... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,324,866
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Balcony | Open Views | Huge Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,003 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Commerci...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Studio |Mid Floor |Rented till November 2025 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 465,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 1BR | HIGH ROI — GOLF COMMUNITY LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
768 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A Golden Oppo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,621,960
948 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,098,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ASK 868K PRICE/ 30%-70% PAYPLAN/FURNISHED/OPENVIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready 2026_Ramadan Offers_Luxurious_High Investmen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% Cash offer | HIGH ROI | Investor's Deal | Private Pool |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 900,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Just1%Onl-Exception PP-Disc Up To30%-50%PHPP-DM RN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE IN IMPZ l 1 BED + PRIVATE POOL l CASH OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Trusted Developer + Prime Location | Secure Long-Term ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 709,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Affordable Luxury | Off-Plan Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Urban Access_1% Monthly_8% ROI_Tranquil Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Prime Dubai Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL UNITS - Smart Investment - Spacious 1-Bed | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4%DLD WAIVER_ALL MOST READY_SKY LINE VIWS_LIMITEDUNITS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Prime Connectivity | High Demand Area | Smart Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,120,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | HURRY UP | CANCELLATION UNIT | Downtown City... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 Plan | Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 865,000
728 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 2,133,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio/HIGH ROI /PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |