| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BEST VIEW FOR 2BR Apartment | | Balcony | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,205,400
758 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
UNIQUE OPEN AIR CONDITIONER/CASH OFFER/GROWING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 460K!_Sweeping Cityscape and Skyline Views_... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
|| REAL PRICE FOR PAYMENT PLAN || PRIME LOCATION || BALCONY... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL / SPACIOUS LAYOUT / PRIME LOCATION / | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 600,000
739 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf Course Views | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Golf Grove by Rege... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style 1 Bedroom | Samana Resorts Tower B | Pool & Par... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,139,515
962 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 2,437,328
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LUXURY_SWIMMING POOL VIEW _ ON SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD_HANDOVER SO... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Last Chance to get This Price_1% Monthly_Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Reef 996 | Marina Skyline & Park V... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Investor's Deal // 30% Savings // 1% per month for 70 months... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 930,000
785 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | Post-Handover Payment Plan | Best Price |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Special Prices | Post Handover Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Elite | Downtown City & Pool Vi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished 1 Bedroom | Prime Location | Great Investment |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 885,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Forte Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Park & Pool Views I Ramadane offer I Book... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Best areas to invest in Dubai | Arjan | Strategic | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 817,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury property Dubai | Prime location | Modern design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Luxury property Dubai | Panoramic views | Elite | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 817,000
2,191 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | 1% monthly payment plan | Pool & Resort Faci... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,092,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Signature 1BR Apartment_Stunning Pool & Skyline Vistas_Last... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Future-Ready Lifestyle | Outdoor Lounges | Connected Locatio... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 943,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |