| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
15 % OFF | 5% BOOKING | MORTGAGE PLAN OR 7.5 YEARS P. PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
For the First Time: 5% Down Payment | 70% Upon Handover | Ex... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 930,000
918 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Urban Access_1% Monthly_8% ROI_Tranquil Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,970 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER_READY SOON_SKY LINE VIWS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+51 listings |
|
|
HUGE LAYOUT_STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN_NEAR HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+51 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR Residence at Binghatti Elite | High-End Amenit... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Ibex Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower A | Pool & City Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 924,140
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout| Large Terrace | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,844 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
678 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE FOR 1BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Balcony |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,170,489
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living Made Easy | Flexible Plan Over 7 Years + Zero... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,098,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_3%DISS_ONLY 40%_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,970 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,007,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
A PERFECT BLEND OF LUXURY & NATURE | PEACEFUL HOMES | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_3%DISS_ONLY 40%_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Lifestyle - Smart Investment Opportunity - SPACIOUS... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Outdoor-Cooled Living | Iconic Architecture | Strong Connect... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 937,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Amenities | High ROI | Prime Location | Ready Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 630,200
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO_PRIME LOCATION_STRONG ROI_High CA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal| well maintained | Huge size | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 585,000
872 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1%x80Months!-Need Disc?-Guaranteed ROI!-Chris. Offer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TRUSTED DEYAAR | GREEN COMMUNITY | LUXURY HOMES WITH LAKE &... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 984,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY - PARK & LAKE - SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |