| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover-2026 | Luxury Living | High ROI 12% | Prime Locatio... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio/HIGH ROI /PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 748,360
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
UNIQUE OPEN AIR CONDITIONER/CASH OFFER/GROWING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 984,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN _DISCOUNT 10%_SPACIOUS LAYOUTS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A Golden Oppo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
817 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Special 1Bed+Study - Great Investment - Private Pool - Don’t... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,074,500
909 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LAKE VIEW--FAMILES COMMUNITY--PREMUIM QUALITY FINISHES | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | 1% Payment Plan | Best Price | Luxury Finishing. | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | Best Price | High ROI | Prime L... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment | Private Pool | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR/Pool Views/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
8 YEARS P. PLAN--50% 4 YEARS POST HAND OVER-10% DOWN PAYMENT... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
50% 4 YEARS POST HAND OVER-10% DOWN PAYMENT-CONDITIONED BALC... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Two Bedrooms + Maid's Room | 20/80 Payment Plan with Only a... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished_Pool & Skyline Views_Near Completion | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
VACANT | 1 BEDROOM | COMMUNITY VIEW | CLOSED KITCHEN | NOOR... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Smart Folks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1.5 BR Apartment at Verde by Vision | Smart 20/80 Payment Pl... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% Cash Discount | Infinity Pool & Climbing Wall | Luxury R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,258,855
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pay only 30% and Get the Key_Panoramic Skyline & City Vistas... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
UNIQUE OPEN AIR CONDITIONER/CASH OFFER/GROWING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High Appreciation - Prime Location - Mortgage Buyer - Specia... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,601,999
937 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
15% DOWN PAYMENT \ PREMIUM AMENITIES \ PRIME LOCATION \ INVE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ONLY 30% DURING CONSTRUCTION | FULLY FURNISHED| GOLF COURSE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 670,000
842 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A Golden Oppo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 930,000
909 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |