| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SPACIOUS INVESTMENT UNIT | LOW UPFRONT 30% | IMPZ GROWTH HUB | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 732,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
STUIO | LIMITED UNITS AVAILABLE | PRIME LOCATION. | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Ready To Move | With Parking and Balcony | Lake Vie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 625,000
931 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented Unit | Open-Plan Layout with Fitted Kitchen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 999,999
762 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE PAYMENT PLAN LAST UNIT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,200,153
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Urban King Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 729,863
555 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,441,270
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Investor Deal | Branded Tower | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,297,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,395,931
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 720,686
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,257,392
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,233,018
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,250,787
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 718,785
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,124,310
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 717,980
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
The best offer for investors BINGHATTI ELITE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Kronung Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 680,171
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,118,493
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,055,704
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Modern Layout | Prime Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
WHEN RARE MEETS VALUE•GOLF ESTATES VIEW•EXCLUSIVE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WHEN RARE MEETS VALUE•GOLF ESTATES VIEW•EXCLUSIVE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 958,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Semi Furnished | Handover started | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Partial Lakeview | Private pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 605,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+3 listings |