| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Smart Investment| Handover Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,137,499
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Signature living | Study + Pool | Flexible Payment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Iconic Design | Prime Location | Ultimate Luxury | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Luxury living | High-Return Investment |Motivated Seller | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 818,749
2,178 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
High ROI I Elegant Layout I Contemporary Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Potential Investment | Promising Location | HIgh ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,163 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Capital Appreciation | Prime Location | Investor Friend... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,550 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Amenites | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Multiple Option | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart 30/70 Payment Plan | Profitable Investment | Fully Fur... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 754,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 1BR | Skyline & Pool Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Strategic Location | Excellent Yield | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Modern Residence | Smart Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Pro... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Alterra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Below Market Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,639 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Furnished | High Returns | Easy 30/70... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 787,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS OPEN LAYOUT | 2 BEDROOM | CLOSED KITCHEN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Alterra Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Remodeled | High-End Finishes | Vacant Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,812 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
747 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Prime Location | City & Pool View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,182 AED/sqft
|
Next Key Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
2BR+Pool+Laundry | Cash Offer | Flexible PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,007 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Luxury Projects | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 831,249
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Elite | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 599,999
1,549 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS OPEN LAYOUT | 2 BEDROOM | CLOSED KITCHEN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,882,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Alterra Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
No DLD | Ready Soon | 60/40 Payment Plan | Smart Home | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Near Completion | Strong ROI Potential | Flexible PHPP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Garden and Park... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |