| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | POOL VIEW | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,137,499
1,780 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | High ROI | Prime Location | handover Q2 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 619,990
1,649 AED/sqft
|
M C S Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | High ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Best Price Studio | Prime Community | High ROI | Lakeside A | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Layout | High ROI I Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Mid Floor | No Parking | Good Investment Optio... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 450,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Best Price | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 799,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
30/70 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 1,483,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Habico Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Off Plan Dubai |Binghatti Luxury Project | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Air-Cooled Terraces | Iconic Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,894 sqft |
AED 2,833,904
1,496 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Potential I 20/80 Payment Plan I Selling on OP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 582,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Pool View | Corner Apartment | Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment with balcony and covered parking+2 Addition... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 504,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Wellness Living | Spacious Layout | High ROI Potenti... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,232,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT ! CHARMING ! FURNISHED STUDIO ! LAKE VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20% downpayment and move within 1 month- mortgage available | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,239,935
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio|40% 60% Payment Plan| Handover Q4 28 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 740,410
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Affordable Luxury | 3BR + Maid Apartment | Guaranteed Rental... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 490,000
988 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Elite | Balcony | Pool & Park V... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 831,249
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Balcony | Pool & Park Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,277,950
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Lake View | Rented Studio | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 425,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2Br plus maid apartmen for Sale in Centrium II , Impz I rnet... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 950,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
2br + Maids | Ready to Move | Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 960 sqft |
AED 890,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |