| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Premium Corner 1BHK + Pool | Top Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | INVESTOR DEAL | 2 BALCONY | 2 PARKING S... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
904 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Golf View | 2BR + Maid | Spacious Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Multiple Pool & Park View... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,107,200
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool Luxury | Resort-Style Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio for Sale | Great Investment | Lago Vista Tow... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 460,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Superiority Real Estates
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Rented | Spacious Studio with Balco... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Superiority Real Estates
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Modern Living | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Nature-Filled Lifestyle | 45/55 Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Pool View | Lower than market price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
private pool | Samana Resorts Tower B | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 785,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Genuine Resale | Premium Quality | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal - Rented Unit | Studio for Sale | Ideal Locati... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 425,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Superiority Real Estates
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Closed Kitchen | Fully Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
True Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Community View | Bright Unit | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
True Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Modern Layout | Prime Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
True Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Community Living | Well Maintained | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | High Floor | Vacant I Great Investment Poten... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Eye On Realty
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 699,999
883 AED/sqft
|
Everluxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded With Parking Investment Opportunity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 950,000
756 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION l OPEN VIEW l HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GREAT INVESTOR | SPACIOUS | RENTED-HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | 15% DP | 1% Monthly | Spacious | High End Ame... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale I Garden View I Maid Room | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |