| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale | Golf View | Big Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,514 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
1,717 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Studio with Private Pool | AED 875,000 | Samana Res... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 875,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
David Moya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Pool View | Rented Unit | Lakeside B | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties L. L....
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | MODERN DESIGN | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio with Private Pool | Samana Sky View – IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Real Lux Prime Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DESL | POOL VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 563,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Kianuta Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | with best ammenities | Call Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 390,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY AFTER 1 MONTH - 80% ON HAND OVER - HIGH QUALITY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,200,153
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 675 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio l Jannat A l Dubai Production City | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Studio | Tenanted | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 574,990
1,329 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Investor Deal | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 899,999
943 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Duplex | 2 Bedroom+Maid,s Room+ Study | Limitted... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,822 sqft |
AED 2,430,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxury Amenites | High ROI | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 639,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View - High Floor - Big Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 619,990
917 AED/sqft
|
Luxtown Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Furnished Apartment | Generous Layout | Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Pacific Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 9% Net ROi | Lake View | Frunished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 449,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Shine Falcons Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment for Sale | Prime Community | Vacant on Transfe... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
True Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
IMPZ I The Crescent B I Vacant | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
939 AED/sqft
|
Meem Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near Handover Opportunity | Prime IMPZ Living with High Retu... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 818,749
2,191 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | HIGH FLOOR | LOCATED | NEAR HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Kianuta Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Spacious 2BR + Hall | High Floor | Rented Unit... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 900,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Superiority Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investor deal | High ROI | Lowest Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 650,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Skyler Ventures Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Nirvana by Meraki | cash offer | 40/60 Payme... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Shababeek Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Spacious Layout Pool View Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 779,236
1,740 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+8 listings |