| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR with Private Pool | Samana Lake Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,238 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Cooled Lounges | Flexible Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 676,342
1,641 AED/sqft
|
K A Y A Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Wide Layout Modern Kitchen City View Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 739,274
1,732 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Stunning Pool on the Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 682,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Great Investor Deal | Modern Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Studio Attached Private Pool | Closed To Airport | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Open View | Investors Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,099,990
1,413 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest 3 Beds Plus Maid Room | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
956 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | | High ROI | Lake & Park View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FLIXABLE PLAN | PRIVATE POOL | LIMITED TIME OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL | HIGHER FLOOR | 2 BED + LAUNDRY | FOR SALE AT DAN... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Smart Folks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View Apartment | Luxury Living | Smart Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,388,398
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Binghatti Elite |High ROI Property Dubai | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Tenanted | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 899,990
1,232 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Amenities View | Vacant | 2BHK + Maid | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Rented till Aug 26 | 2Bedrooms + Maid | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 950,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Lake View | Balcony | High Floor | Upgrad... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor's Choice | Modern Urban Living | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Great Investment High Floor High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Apartment |Modern Living |Cooled Terrace | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,119,798
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Private Pool | Negotiable | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 755,000
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Open View | Selling Below OP | Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal I Furnished I Central Garden View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,413 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR | 2 BEDROOM + MAIDS | NOOR DISTRICT | JGE VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Smart Folks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urgent Resale | Studio | Private Pool | Q4 2027 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |