| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Car Parks | Maids Room | Best Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | LUXURY 1BR | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Bright Unit | Investor Value | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Studio | Genuine Resale | With Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Modren Furnished Studio For Sale At Higher Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Partial Lakeview | Private pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 605,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Bright Unit | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Boulevard View Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 720,788
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Lake View | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Ready to Move In | Fully Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Open Kitchen | Community View | Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Resort-Style Studio / Private Pool / Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Property Junction Interna...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious apt with serviced amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Below Op | Pool View | Phpp | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,616 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment l Ideal Investment Opportunity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 730,546
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Panoramic Views | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious 2BR | Lake Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | HANDOVER SOON | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 885,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
D L X Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Studio | High Floor | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Park View | Best Offer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1BR Apartment | Samana Portofino | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | 1 BEDROOM | COMMUNITY VIEW | CLOSED KITCHEN | NOOR... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Smart Folks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Resale | Pool View | Best Corner Unit | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Quality Finishes | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY STUDIO | SMART HOME | PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
Luxnest Real Estate
|
— |