| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 BHK | Handover in Q4 2027 I Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hills Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant I Furnished I Gulf View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,549,990
1,431 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover June | High Flr | Infinity Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Ready to Move In | Great Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 619,990
1,637 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Prime Location | Good ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment | Near Handover | Genuine Resale | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio in Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 405,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Apartment l Luxury-Inspired Compact Studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright & Spacious Apartment in Centrium Tower 4 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 945,000
967 AED/sqft
|
MK Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Discounted price | Panoramic View | Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Pronet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal I Handover Soon I Gulf Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 1,749,990
1,277 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | EXCLUSIVE | BEST PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 845,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | SMART CHOICE | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 845,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS PRICE_GOLF VIEW_LIMITED_LUXURY FINNISHING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,098,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Vista by Vision | Marina & Downtown Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Community View | Spacious Studio | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,375 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3-Bed Apartment | Ember at Park Five | Multiple Vi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,220,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1BR Resale | Ameneties View | Motiavated Seller | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
closed kitchen | ITLIAN DESIGN | 5% DP | 10YRS PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BINGHATTI ELITE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+50 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Ember at Park Five | Furnished | Multiple Vi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,242,661
1,262 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
5 mins to City Centre Me’aisem | Yoga studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,257,701
1,636 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Climate control in your balcony | 10% Down Payment | 1% mont... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 777,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |