| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5% BOOKING 15%OFF PAY 1% OVER 80 MONTHS OR FULLY MORTGAGE PL... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 bhk+maid 20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,512,999
885 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
THE LAST UNITS_FLEXIBLE P. PLAN_10%DP_INVEST NOW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANFER | HOT CAKE | UPGRADED | GOOD INVESTMENT |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Mahenti Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 469,999
942 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN-1BHK | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Amenites | High ROI | Prime Location | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 579,999
1,543 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Incomparable Lake And Fountain View | Furnished | Vacant On... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 460,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BED+S+POOL | Modern Homes, Resort Comfort | Modern Homes, R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,148,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living |Branded |High ROI Opportunity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,287,023
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30:70 Payment Plan - 2% DLD Waver - 6% Discount - High ROI -... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price Offer | 30/70 Payment Plan | Marina Skyline Vie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
E V A L Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake view | Spacious Size | Premium Location | With Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 430,000
867 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Resale | Fitted Kitchen | Prime Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | RENTED Unit | High ROI | 2BHK+MAID 840,000! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 952 sqft |
AED 840,000
882 AED/sqft
|
Falak Sher Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BELOW OP | HIGH FLOOR | SKYLINE & POOL VIEWS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | High ROI | Ready to Move | Lago Vis... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Rise Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | RENTED 56K IN 4 CHEQUE 630,000 ! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 630,000
881 AED/sqft
|
Falak Sher Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BHK PLUS MAID | PRIVATE TERRACE | 2 PARKINGS | VACANT 1.3 M... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,565 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
831 AED/sqft
|
Falak Sher Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below Market 25% | 2BR+Maid | 2%DLD Waiver | 30/70 Plan | Hi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Pool & Community View | Upgraded Unit |Big Terrace | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,565 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
990 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Property | Family-Friendly Communities | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 779,236
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | 811 sqft | AED 1.308M | Premium Amenities | N... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,308,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Meraki Real Estate Develo...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | 733 sqft | AED 1.183M | Modern Living... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,183,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Meraki Real Estate Develo...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | From AED 690K | 405 sqft | Off-Plan | Nir... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Meraki Real Estate Develo...
|
+1 listings |