Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Nirvana Residences I | Studio | 22-Storey Tower in Dubai Pro...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 422 sqft
AED 740,978
1,758 AED/sqft
Meraki Real Estate Develo...
Meraki Real Estate D...
Come Home to Harmony – Nirvana Residences I | 22-Storey Towe...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,314 sqft
AED 1,699,289
1,294 AED/sqft
Meraki Real Estate Develo...
Meraki Real Estate D...
+3 listings
Nirvana Residences I | Studio | 40/60 Plan | Dubai Productio...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 421 sqft
AED 739,275
1,758 AED/sqft
Meraki Real Estate Develo...
Meraki Real Estate D...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 733 sqft
AED 1,208,089
1,647 AED/sqft
Meraki Real Estate Develo...
Meraki Real Estate D...
1-Bed in Soul by Vision | Furnished | Balcony | Pool & City...
Apartments Off-plan Soul by Vision
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 759 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,384 AED/sqft
I N D Global Real Estate
Shiv Kumar Ram Jee L...
+3 listings
Modern Studio with Private Pool | Samana Lake View
Apartments Off-plan Samana Lake Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 416 sqft
AED 650,000
1,561 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Rowella Matias
+6 listings
Spacious Furnished 1BR for Sale Prime Location High ROI
Apartments Ready The Crescent Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,150 sqft
AED 920,000
800 AED/sqft
Awasa Real Estate
Himanshu Khatri
Big Terrace | Motivated Seller | Great Investment
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,370 sqft
AED 1,779,900
1,299 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Ola Khalafallah
Spacious 2BR | Unfurnished | With Balcony | Prime Location |...
Apartments Ready Lago Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,255 sqft
AED 915,000
729 AED/sqft
Arsalan Properties
Muhammad Zahid
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Unfurnished | Lake View | For Sale
Apartments Ready Lakeside
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 671 sqft
AED 600,000
894 AED/sqft
Arsalan Properties
Muhammad Zahid
1 BR with Balcony / Freehold / Genuine Resale
Apartments Ready Centrium Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 715 sqft
AED 675,000
944 AED/sqft
M&K Real Estate
Mubashir Zubair
+4 listings
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLANS | Quality Residences | Proximity to C...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 757 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,518 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Mustafa Alhajjy
+4 listings
MODERN | BEST PRICE | RENTED | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Ready The Crescent Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 499 sqft
AED 500,000
1,002 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Naseer Ud Din
+10 listings
Vacant | Fully Furnished | View Today | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready The Crescent Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 496 sqft
AED 530,000
1,069 AED/sqft
Ksenza Hayat Properties
KHAULA SUHAIL
+3 listings
OPEN VIEW | 3-BR PLUS MAIDS | EXCELLENT DEAL
Apartments Ready Centrium Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,359 sqft
AED 1,260,000
927 AED/sqft
Amr Square Real Estate
Anitaa Kamra
Spacious | City View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,227 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,426 AED/sqft
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
Suman Rajbhar
Spacious Renovated 2BHK For Sale Balcony Well Maintained Pri...
Apartments Ready Lago Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,254 sqft
AED 1,199,000
956 AED/sqft
Awasa Real Estate
AWASA REAL ESTATE
Beautiful higher Floor Extra Large One Bhk in Lago Vista Tow...
Apartments Ready Lago Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 990 sqft
AED 800,000
808 AED/sqft
Cube City Real Estate
Usama Khalid
+1 listings
FULLY FURNISHED & UPGRADED STUDIO | HIGH ROI | VACANT ON TRA...
Apartments Ready MYKA Residence
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 442 sqft
AED 675,000
1,526 AED/sqft
Brick Lane Real Estate
Naveen Sharma
Geniune Resale I Spacious I High Floor | Pool View
Apartments Off-plan Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 761 sqft
AED 1,079,900
1,419 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Jean Selwan
+1 listings
Big Layout | Community View | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,202 sqft
AED 1,799,990
1,497 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Jean Selwan
+1 listings
Vacant II Investor Deal II Studio with Balcony II Higher Flo...
Apartments Ready Lago Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 496 sqft
AED 490,000
988 AED/sqft
Top Trend Properties
Imran Ali
+1 listings
Prime Location | Best Price | Pool & Lake View | Call Now
Apartments Ready Lakeside
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 365 sqft
AED 515,000
1,411 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Ubaid Ullah
Spacious Studio | Rented | High Floor | Park View
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 433 sqft
AED 588,000
1,359 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Mary Grace Esguerra
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | Scenic Community Views | Perfectly Maintai...
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 637 sqft
AED 940,000
1,476 AED/sqft
Imperial Pacific Real Est...
Suraj Anand