| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
THE LAST UNITS_FLEXIBLE P. PLAN_10%DP_INVEST NOW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
THE LAST UNITS_FLEXIBLE P. PLAN_10%DP_INVEST NOW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,559,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Downtown View | 1BR Apartment | Lakeside Tower C | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 580,000
715 AED/sqft
|
Best Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Large Terrace | Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
814 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Homes Internatio...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale | Lakeside Tower B | Dubai Product... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,083 AED/sqft
|
Hermas Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor Studio | Community View | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 599,999
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
VACANT I 2 BED + MAID ROOM I EXCLUSIVE I DISTRESS DEAL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Golden Fortune Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR plus maids | Centrium Tower 3 | Rented | IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 952 sqft |
AED 840,000
882 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LARGEST 1 BHK | DIRECT POOL ACCESS | RARE LAYOUT | PRIME POS... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
QIC REALTY
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Centrium Tower 1 | Balcony & Pool Access | O... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 630,000
881 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ULTRA RARE | ONLY & UNIQUE UNIT | LARGEST IN THE BUILDING |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,772 sqft |
AED 2,658,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
QIC REALTY
|
— |
|
|
2BR+Maid for Sale in Media Production City. | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 950,000
972 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Golden Opportunity | Multiple Views | DLD Waiver | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY LUXURY UPGRADED | GOOD ROI | FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
T J R E Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2br + Maid | High Floor | Peaceful Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 955 sqft |
AED 925,000
969 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Price/Investor Opportunity/Hot Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Special Offer | Spacious Layout | Flexible Plan | Prime Loca... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CITY CENTRE VIEW | 3BHK + MAID Ready to move 1.7 Million! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Falak Sher Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BHK | RENTED | Big Layout | IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 620,000
765 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 bhk+ maid 20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | HIGH ROI | QAULITY FINISH | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | White Goods | Spacious | Low Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED | JGE PHASE 2 VIEW | PREMIUM QUALITY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished -Vacant -To be GolfCourse View-Terrace | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Regent Elite Properties
|
+1 listings |