| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive 2BR + Maid | Closed Kitchen | 20/80 PP | Fully Fit... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 1,645,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | COMMUNITY VIEW | VACANT | UNFURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Move-In Ready | 2BR | Pool View | Production City | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 950 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 455,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | BALCONY | AMAZING VIEWS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 395,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Huts Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | White Goods | Maids | VOT | Mid Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | 20/80Payment Plan | World Class Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Win Gold | Limited Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout I Unfurnished I With Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 495,000
992 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED PREMIUM 1 BR APARTMENT + STUDY + PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,308,763
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
JGE VIEW | MIDFLOOR | SEMI FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Pool View | Modern Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Larger Layout | Investment Property | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
VACANT | COMMUNITY LIVING | GARDEN VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
BELOW OP | LONG PAYMENT PLAN | HUGE PLOT | PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | Studio with Pool | Samana | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Vaastu Compliant | Series 05 | Park Facing | Ember at Park F... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Lime House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | 9%Net ROI | Parking+Balcony | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 449,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Shine Falcons Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Modern Design | Luxurious | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | High Floor | Unfurnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Motivated Seller, Investor Opportunity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 960,000
685 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 1BHK | FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 680,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Semi Furnished | Premium Quality | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Lake View | Spacious 2-Bed | Tenanted | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
838 AED/sqft
|
Puranova Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Modern Resale | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |