| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BEST PRICE | SPACIOUS | INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 524,999
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Elegant Layout | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Park And Golf Course View | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
|| VACANT STUDIO IN LAGO VISTA || TOWER A || | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Property Linkers Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime | State of Art | Upgraded 1bhk | Exclusive | Spacious | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 622 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Avalon Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Modern Design | Pool View | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | SPACIOUS 3-BHK + MAID'S | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,812 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
747 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE SPECIAL UNIT + POOL VIEW 1BHK 700,000 ONLY ! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 700,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Falak Sher Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Rented Unit | High ROI | 2 PARKING | POOL VIEW... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 650,000
909 AED/sqft
|
Falak Sher Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE PENTHOUSE | 2BHK+MAID | OPEN MARINA VIEW | 1150.00... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,870 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
615 AED/sqft
|
Falak Sher Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 955,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Renovated Studio | Stunning View | Luxurious | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Avalon Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design | High Floor | Smart Home | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
TENANTED | 1 BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 624,999
998 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted I 2 Bedroom I Great Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 995,000
792 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious 2 Bed | Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
921 AED/sqft
|
G E N Z Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge layout | Motivated Seller | Close to Kids play area | M... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,048 sqft |
AED 825,000
787 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Grove Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Enjoy the Best Interior & Community View for Happy Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
IQ Smart Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL 7% BELLOW OP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 1,447,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Octopus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course Views | Great Amenities | Low Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
M D Y Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR + Maids | Prime Midtown Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Close to Mall & Bus Stop | Keen to Sell | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 660,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Grove Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished l Huge Layout l Ready To Move | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 990 sqft |
AED 850,000
859 AED/sqft
|
Preeminent Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | High ROI |Pool View | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+5 listings |