| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Studio/Apt in Nirvana, IMPZ by Meraki | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 739,274
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LAKE VIEW_GREEN COMMUNITY_A-CLASS_50/50PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,749 sqft |
AED 2,198,700
800 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LAKE VIEW_GREEN COMMUNITY_A-CLASS_50/50PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,612,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LAKE VIEW_GREEN COMMUNITY_A-CLASS_50/50PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 699,870
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Ember at Park Five | Park & Pool V... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,171,502
1,441 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 927,395
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Corner Residence | Natural Light | Strong Long-Term... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Central Park Living | Vibrant Family Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,580,575
1,404 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded With Brand New Furniture | Spacious | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,176,150
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented Studio | High ROI | Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Midas Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,224,967
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest in Nirvana | Prime Location IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 782,057
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Golf Views | 4% DLD Waiver | 30/70 Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Invest Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,215,136
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,176,805
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 2,133,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Community Living | Mosque and Social Zones | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 1,789,072
1,134 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern Finishing | Higher Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
10% DP | Nature-Filled Lifestyle| Trusted Dev | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 1,703,409
1,322 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,167,578
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 2,370,178
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
AED 2,133,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Prime Spot | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |