| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,371,483
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Maid's Room | Large Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Yield Asset in Central Location | Easy Access to Key Ci... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | LOW ENTRY OPTIONS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Corner Unit with Open Views | Located in a High-Demand... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,094,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Strategic Investment Opportunity | Prime Connectivity Near K... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
SMART BUY OPPORTUNITY | MANAGEABLE PAYMENT OPTIONS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 870,990
820 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STABLE INVESTMENT CHOICE | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SECURE HOME OWNERSHIP | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT TERMS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,094,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
STRUCTURED PAYMENTS | RELIABLE INVESTMENT VALUE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Spacious Units | Modern Natural Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Central Park Living | Vibrant Family Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,144,375
1,490 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,334,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury Living | Offer Below OP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
New Resale Unit | JGE View | Dubai Production City | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal Studio | Handover 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 915,000
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 714,333
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 1,453,340
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 542 sqft |
AED 759,500
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 738,920
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,454,320
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,334,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Sleek Interior | Hot Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
AED 707,044
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+18 listings |