| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Garden View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Studio in Reef 996 Dubai Islands | High ROI | Fle... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 775,772
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Elite | Balcony | Pool & Park V... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Apartments | Resort Living | High ROI | Flexibl... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,068,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Investment | Binghatti Elite | Studio | Near Completion | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 681,229
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% DP - 80% ON HANDOVER_ STUDY ROOM_FOR MORTGAGE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,446,200
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% for 80 months or 25% discount // Private Pool // High ROI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
891 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EID OFFER_FURNISHED_STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN_HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 748,360
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
20% NOW 80% ON HANDOVER _NEWLY LAUNCH_ LIMITED UNITS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 890,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Vista by Vision | Marina & Skyline Views | F... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,446,200
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Off plan living | Prime Dubai | High returns | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,122,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | Best Price | High ROI | Prime L... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 990,999
1,435 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Great Community | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,208,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower A | 1% monthly payment... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,258,855
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon#Elite Design#Enjoy Dubai#Invest Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Unique Investment Opportunity | Private Pool... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Offer_ASK 1% MONTHLY_HIGH FLOOR_New Launch_COMMUNI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 750,000
992 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offer 4% DLD WAIVER | 10% On Booking ,50% during con... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
20% NOW - 80% ON HANDOVER_+ STUDY ROOM_NEW LAUNCH | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 891,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION - RAMADNE OFFER - BOOK NOW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,446,200
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
15% DOWN PAYMENT \ PREMIUM AMENITIES \ PRIME LOCATION \ INVE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION l SMART HOME l UNIQUE AND ELEGANT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE l BOOKING NOW l GREAT INVESTEMNT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 1,910,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
CASH DIS l GREAT INVETEMENT l HIGH QUALITY INTERIOR | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 2,133,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |