Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury Project | Premium Location | Park & Skyline Views | S...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,220 sqft
AED 1,680,000
1,377 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+5 listings
20/80 PP_Easy Mortgage_Panoramic Downtown Skyline Views_Last...
Apartments Off-plan Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,710 sqft
AED 1,870,000
1,094 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+13 listings
MORTGAGE DEAL _20/80 PAYMENT PLAN _NEWLY LAUNCHED
Apartments Off-plan Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 457 sqft
AED 594,000
1,300 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
Post-Handover Payment Plan | 1% Monthly | Smart Home | High...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,184 sqft
AED 930,000
785 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+7 listings
Post-Handover Payment Plan | Best Price | High ROI | Prime L...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,911 sqft
AED 1,899,999
994 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+5 listings
Stunning Apartment |Modern Living |Cooled Terrace
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 457 sqft
AED 703,000
1,537 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+6 listings
Ramadan Cash Offers_30%Discount_1%Monthly for 80 Months
Apartments Off-plan Samana Sky Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 774 sqft
AED 900,000
1,163 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
+2 listings
No Commission | Strong Capital Growth | Elevated Luxury Life...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 865 sqft
AED 935,000
1,081 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ali Alhosary
+3 listings
40/60 Plan | Limited Units | Best Value Investment | Well‑De...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 448 sqft
AED 719,000
1,605 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Mohammed Hass...
+3 listings
Modern design | Luxury Living | Great Community
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 405 sqft
AED 1,119,000
2,766 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
John Mercado
+3 listings
5% BOOKING | 15% OFF | MORTGAGE 30 70 OR 7.5 YEARS P. PLAN |...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Sky Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 685 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,460 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+2 listings
Stratigic Location | Park & Skyline Views | Premium Amenitie...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 447 sqft
AED 710,000
1,588 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+2 listings
No Commission | Unique Investment Opportunity | Private Pool...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,592 sqft
AED 1,300,000
817 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+4 listings
Premium Studio - Ramadan Offer - Investor Deal - Air conditi...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 454 sqft
AED 650,000
1,431 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Magdi
+5 listings
Full Cash Offer_ASK 1% MONTHLY_HIGH FLOOR_New Launch_COMMUNI...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,292 sqft
AED 1,250,000
967 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
+3 listings
Premium Studio | Strategic Location | Ideal for Investors
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 376 sqft
AED 600,000
1,596 AED/sqft
Maison Elite Real Estate
Wassem A F Alasadi
+12 listings
LIMITED OFFER / PREMIUM DISCOUNT | 15%DP_1%MONTHLY
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 979 sqft
AED 1,274,280
1,302 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Kamal
+3 listings
EID OFFER_FURNISHED_STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN_HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 434 sqft
AED 720,788
1,660 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Karem Hassan
+11 listings
Live the Nirvana Lifestyle | Modern Apartments in Production...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,220 sqft
AED 1,699,000
1,392 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Mohammed Hass...
+6 listings
Premium Amenities /Prime Location/ ROI/Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,177 sqft
AED 1,446,200
1,229 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+4 listings
Ready Soon_NEAR TO METRO_RAMADAN CASH OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 376 sqft
AED 630,200
1,676 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
+4 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower A | Balcony | Dow...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 923 sqft
AED 930,000
1,007 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+5 listings
THE EXOTIC ARCHITECTURAL RESORT | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | PRE-...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,014 sqft
AED 1,337,149
1,319 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+2 listings
Discounted Price I 30/70 PP I Private Pool
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,182 sqft
AED 930,000
787 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ciba byloneh
+8 listings
CANCELATION UNIT-ALMOST READY-MORTGAGE -SPACIOUS
Apartments Off-plan Soul by Vision
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 472 sqft
AED 548,000
1,161 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar