| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Entry Prices | Well‑Designed | Unlock 7–8% Rental Yiel... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartment - Special Offer - Investor Deal - Air cond... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 969,559
1,404 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR+ Maid Room_Marina & Skyline Views_Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
EID OFFER_FURNISHED_STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN_HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 735,395
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Pay20%and getthe key_GolfCourse View_Limited Units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments with Premium Amenities | Strong Rental Dem... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY PROJECT | PREMIUM LOCATION | HIGH ROI | EASY PAYMENT... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Design Apartment I On Top Floor I Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom | With Parking | Ready To Move | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 923,000
722 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Studio | Easy Installments | Perfect for End-Us... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 728,912
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BED | High ROI | Flexible payment plan | Cash price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Multiple Views | Balcony | Reef 996 IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Binghatti Elite | Multiple Skyline Vie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Apartments | Resort Living | High ROI | Flexibl... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,189,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Luxury Amenites | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Apartments | Resort Living | High ROI | Flexibl... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ideal for Investors | High Quality / Open View / Last Chance... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW 1 BR | HIGH ROI | PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Taher Sharif Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant at Transfer | Lake View | Furnished | Low Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 680,000
970 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Studio | Tenanted | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 665 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Comfy Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
45%Till Handove-Park View-2 Years Easy Payment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Apartments | Resort Living | High ROI | Flexibl... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
950 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission-20/80 Payment Plan | Luxurious Finishing | Ful... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
877 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,447,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |