Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High ROI | Best Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready The Crescent Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 504 sqft
AED 500,000
992 AED/sqft
Leader Properties
Bilal Asghar
+1 listings
Ready after 3 month | Semi-furnished | Last Stock | Cash Off...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 390 sqft
AED 580,000
1,486 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
+1 listings
Studio Ready Soon | Mid Floor | Handover 2026
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 391 sqft
AED 870,000
2,225 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Adilet Abylgaziev
Ready By June | Cash offer | Semi-Furnished | Direct From De...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 376 sqft
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
+34 listings
15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 429 sqft
AED 729,304
1,700 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Abdallah
+2 listings
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 447 sqft
AED 770,512
1,724 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Abdallah
+2 listings
Elegant 1BR | Investor Deal | Soon HO
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 647 sqft
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
Almirax Real Estate
Omar Anwar Haddad
+48 listings
Studio | Genuine Resale | With Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 376 sqft
AED 549,000
1,460 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate
Ben Bandari
+11 listings
High ROI | Best Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready The Crescent Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 499 sqft
AED 500,000
1,002 AED/sqft
Leader Properties
Bilal Asghar
+11 listings
Modern 1BR | Investor Deal | Soon HO
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 714 sqft
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
Almirax Real Estate
Omar Anwar Haddad
+35 listings
Elegant 1BR | Prime Location | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 714 sqft
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
Almirax Real Estate
Omar Anwar Haddad
+33 listings
Elite 1BR | Prime Location | Modern Living
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 821 sqft
AED 1,224,999
1,492 AED/sqft
Almirax Real Estate
Omar Anwar Haddad
+7 listings
Distress Deal | Park View | Best Offer
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,149 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,262 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Sarkhan Yusibov
Strategic location | High Floor | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 379 sqft
AED 831,249
2,193 AED/sqft
Almirax Real Estate
Omar Anwar Haddad
+16 listings
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,713 sqft
AED 2,156,000
1,259 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+9 listings
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,713 sqft
AED 2,138,360
1,248 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+6 listings
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 643 sqft
AED 945,700
1,471 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+7 listings
3 BR Luxury Apt | Stunning Boulevard View | Family Community...
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,777 sqft
AED 2,242,000
1,262 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+12 listings
3 BHK + Mid Room | High Floor | Lake View | 10% DP | Golden...
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,777 sqft
AED 2,362,000
1,329 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+3 listings
3 BR + Mids | Mid Floor | Park View | Ultra Luxury | Smart H...
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,777 sqft
AED 2,262,000
1,273 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+7 listings
Spacious Luxury 2 BR | Prime Location | Stunning View | 10%...
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,740 sqft
AED 1,909,000
1,097 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+3 listings
Ultra Luxury 2 BR Apt | Boulevard View | 10% DP | Prime Loca...
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,578 sqft
AED 1,789,000
1,134 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+6 listings
2 BR High Floor | Spacious Luxury Apt | Prime Location | Stu...
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,220 sqft
AED 1,690,000
1,385 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+4 listings
Fully Furnished | Newly Upgraded |Pool & Lake View
Apartments Ready The Crescent Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 499 sqft
AED 530,000
1,062 AED/sqft
Fortune Four Real Estate
Farwa Shah
+2 listings
Cash Deal| Well Maintained| Prime Location
Apartments Ready Oakwood Residency
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 832 sqft
AED 720,000
865 AED/sqft
Luxhaus Real Estate
Zain Jawaid
+1 listings