Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
EXCLUSIVE | Rented Unit | Tower 4 | 1BHK 650,000!
Apartments Ready Centrium Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 713 sqft
AED 650,000
912 AED/sqft
Falak Sher Real Estate
Falak Sher Zahoor
+2 listings
Spacious / Pool view/ Rented
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 734 sqft
AED 1,049,999
1,431 AED/sqft
Viona Properties
Anju Anil
Ramadan offer 4% DLD WAIVER | 10% On Booking ,50% during con...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 714 sqft
AED 1,120,000
1,569 AED/sqft
Empire Zone Properties
Hamza Amin
+6 listings
LUXURY REDEFINED UNIQUE CONCEPT CONDITIONED BALCONY BALCONY...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,229 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,099 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+1 listings
27% GUARANTEED ROI FOR 3 YEARS__HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 912 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,206 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
Prime Location | High ROI | Luxury
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 427 sqft
AED 670,000
1,570 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
John Mercado
+4 listings
MORTGAGE DEAL _20/80 PAYMENT PLAN _NEWLY LAUNCHED
Apartments Off-plan Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,710 sqft
AED 1,620,000
947 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+9 listings
5%Booking_ 15%Down Payment _ flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,827 sqft
AED 2,170,000
1,188 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+3 listings
Good View On Villas | 1% Monthly Only | Best Deal | Prime Lo...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,022 sqft
AED 1,516,366
1,484 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+5 listings
Investor Deal | Patented Climate-Control Tech | 10% Projecte...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 454 sqft
AED 779,084
1,715 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+11 listings
Cash Price Options | Flexible, Easy Payment Plans | No Commi...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 453 sqft
AED 650,000
1,434 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+5 listings
Investor-Friendly Structure | Only 20% to Reserve | Balance...
Apartments Off-plan Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 903 sqft
AED 999,999
1,108 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ciba byloneh
+3 listings
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 469 sqft
AED 575,000
1,227 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ali Alhosary
+3 listings
Best Value || 20% now - 80% Handover || Limited Offer || Bes...
Apartments Off-plan Soul by Vision
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,823 sqft
AED 1,825,000
1,001 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+3 listings
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,290 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,162 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+4 listings
Comfort & Style | Modern Residences in Prime Location For Hi...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 405 sqft
AED 1,119,000
2,766 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Mohammed Hass...
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 691 sqft
AED 990,999
1,435 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Antar
+12 listings
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 756 sqft
AED 750,000
993 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+4 listings
Smart Investment in Nirvana Residence | Prime Entry Prices &...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 774 sqft
AED 1,208,000
1,560 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Mohammed Hass...
+12 listings
SPACIOUS- COMFORT- FLEXBLE PLAN- HIGH QUALITY
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,220 sqft
AED 1,729,000
1,417 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Mohammed Hass...
+8 listings
Apartments with Private Pool | Resort-Style Living | Samana...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,014 sqft
AED 1,071,000
1,057 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
+3 listings
Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment | Balcony with Skyline & Pool...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 867 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,614 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Soufia Telaidija
PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES-MORTGAGE PLAN -INVESTOR DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 769 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,430 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+7 listings
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 698 sqft
AED 993,028
1,422 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+12 listings
Full Cash Offer_ASK 1% MONTHLY_HIGH FLOOR_New Launch_COMMUNI...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 427 sqft
AED 520,000
1,218 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
+2 listings