| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Deal |Cash offer| Prestigious living| | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
915 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME RESIDENCE | EASY PAYMENT | ELITE RETURNS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,691,973
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME 2 BED DUPLEX | EASY PAYMENT | ELITE RETURNS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,444,828
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SIGNATURE LIVING | SIMPLE PLAN | STRONG ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 748,360
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
YOUR SMART INVESTMENT STARTS HERE | HIGH RETURN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 720,788
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
ROI INVESTMENT | PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | GREAT VALUE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 741,877
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
ELEGANTE LIVING | PRIME AREA | 3% RAMADAN OFFRE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,337,532
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 1,753,291
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tower B | Vacant | 1 Parking| Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 600,000
739 AED/sqft
|
Silver Creek Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Amenities View | Vacant | 2BHK + Maid | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRESTIGE LIVING | EASY PLAN | 3% RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 782,057
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Park & Skyline... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,510,267
1,428 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 mins to City Centre Me’aisem | Yoga studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,219,044
1,613 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Park & Skyline Views... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,840,626
1,370 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 720,687
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 727,040
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Nirvana Residences I | Park & Skyline Vie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 767,548
1,714 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 728,186
1,705 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Variety of payment plans |15 Mins to Global village | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,213,896
1,568 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
15 mins to Dubai Media City | 15% Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,880,009
1,457 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime location in IMPZ | Variety of payment plans | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,733,987
1,421 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 599,999
739 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | High-Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mortgage on Handover | Own with Ease | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,273,522
1,298 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid | Generous Modern Type | Golf View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |