| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Post-handover payment plan – Private pool – No commission | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 982,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN_PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Mortgage friendly-Only pay20%-5%Booking-Future Metro | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
947 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 | Where Refined Design Meets Breezy Terrace Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 681,229
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | HANDOVER Q4 25 | JUMEIRAH GOLF VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,026,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment_ASK Me About 1% Monthly for 80 Months | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 982,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
|| REAL PRICE FOR PAYMENT PLAN || PRIME LOCATION || BALCONY... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
968 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Reef 996 | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Furnished | Skyline... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | Outdoor Lounges | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 642,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR+MAID $$ LUXURY DEYAAR $$ TRUSTED NAME | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_NEAR METRO_GOLF VIEW_DIRECT TO GREEN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT | RESORT LIVING | 8% GARENTED ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park view I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI I Fully Furnish... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Reef 996 | Marina & Park Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 990,999
1,435 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_ALMOST READY_NEAR METRO_SP. LAYOUT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN_ HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 707,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES-MORTGAGE PLAN -INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Marina Skyline View | 2BR Apartment | Reef 996 IMPZ | Furnis... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
AED 715,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Reef 996 IMPZ | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
994 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
|| REAL PRICE FOR PAYMENT PLAN || PRIME LOCATION || BALCONY... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_ALMOST READY_NEAR METRO_SP. LAYOUT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer_Best Price_5%DP_1% Monthly_High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |