| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|| REAL PRICE FOR PAYMENT PLAN || PRIME LOCATION || BALCONY... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 750,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,788,816
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN_ HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
AED 700,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment- Ramadan Offer - Investor Deal - Air condit... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_NEAR METRO_GOLF VIEW_DIRECT TO GREEN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Ramadan Offers | Cash Discount | Iconic Tower | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_ALMOST READY_NEAR METRO_SP. LAYOUT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% CASH | PRIVATE POOL | EASY PAYMENT PLAN Private Pool | S... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 650,000
845 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Marina Skyline View | Cooled Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 983,780
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
— |
|
|
15% during construction - 5% booking- Easy PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Private pool | Downtown & Pool Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
15%BOOKING AND 1% FOR 85 MONTHS \ PRIVATE POOL \ LIMITED UNI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 650,000
845 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Nirvana Residences I | Park & Skyline... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartment - Flexible payment 1% monthly - Private Po... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
817 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready 2026_Ramadan Offers_Luxurious_High Investmen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Handover-2026 | Luxury 1BR | Binghatti Elite | Pool & Park V... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offer 4% DLD WAIVER | 10% On Booking ,50% during con... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
AED 750,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Resort-Inspired Amenities| Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | With Private Pool | Spacious Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready 2026_Ramadan Offers_Luxurious_High Investmen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom in Noor 5 | Fully Equipped Kitchen | Prime... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Yaghoobi Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_ALMOST READY_NEAR METRO_DUBLEX | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Resort-Inspired Amenities| Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Real Estate
|
+5 listings |