| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LIMITED UNITS_NEAR TO HANDOVER_DIRECT TO MBZ ROAD | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BHK + MAID | PRIVATE BIG TERRACE | FACING JVT OPEN VIEW | R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,497 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
668 AED/sqft
|
Falak Sher Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Investor Deal | Modern Studio | Prime Location | Pa... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Evid Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
DISTESS DEAL!! THE CHEAPEST 1BHK IN VIERA 20\80 PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,026,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Smart Living | High ROI | Prime Location – Binghatti... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Nedhal Naseri Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Rented | Open Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 559,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Br | Brand New | High Floor | Best Payment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,138,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Big Estate Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ready within a weeks| 80% MORTGAGE| 20/80 PAYMENT PLAN| JUME... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vacant I Amazing Views I Spacious I Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
2 Mins to Meaisem Mall | Top Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,615,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Deyaar Quality | Trusted Dubai Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mortgage on Handover | Own with Ease | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DLD Waiver Trasted Developer Open View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Trasted Developer DLD Waiver 20% OFF Act Fast | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Deyaar Quality | Trusted Dubai Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Neem Park Five | 3BR | 45/55 Plan | 10% DP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 2,191,961
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ROI Assured | Central Access | Contemporary Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,063,808
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR | Pool View | Corner Apartment | Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Elite Towers | Investment Returns | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 687,407
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | 15% DP | 1% Monthly | Spacious | High End Ame... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Reef 996 Apartment | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 929,998
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Modern Studio | Semi Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 748,294
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Terrace | Premium Studio | 30/70 Payment Plan | Hot Dea... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,483,000
785 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 706,876
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 706,372
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |