| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Ready to Move-In | Prime Investment Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 628,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Big Estate Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Balcony | Pool & Park Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Easy 20/80 Payment Plan | Prime Location | Unit Cancelled wi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
World’s 1st Cooled Balcony | Reef 996 | High ROI in IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 779,084
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
5% BOOKING 15%OFF MORTGAGE PLAN OR 7.5 YEARS P. PLAN LIMITED... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,100,100
929 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon_Ramadan Offers_Luxurious_High Investmen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Furnished | Pool & City Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
high quality / luxury / prime location / high ROI / suitable... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 969,559
1,404 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER -PAY 1% OVER 80 MONTHS OR BY MORTGAGE-5% BOOKI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5% BOOKING 15%OFF MORTGAGE PLAN OR 7.5 YEARS P. PLAN LIMITED... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | 75 months payment plan | prime location | hi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Samana Sky Views | Pay 1% Monthly | 15% to 30% Off Based on... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Investor Deal | Luxury Apartment with Private P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,071,000
1,057 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Resort Style Living | Private Pool | Luxury Comfort | Spacio... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
942 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER -PAY 1% OVER 80 MONTHS OR BY MORTGAGE-15% OFF | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN \ HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION \ INVEST N... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Alert | High ROI + Private Pool | Limited Units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
942 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Dubai location | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
5% BOOKING 15%OFF MORTGAGE PLAN OR 7.7 YEARS P. PLAN LIMITED... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Studio | Golf Course Views | Vacant | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Resale Unit | Great Deal | Strategic Area | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal Resale | Brand New | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,112,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan | Saman Resort Tower A | Prime Investment Opportuni... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Avrini Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH | MULTIPLE PAYMENT PLANS | DIRECT WITH DEVELOPER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 720,788
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+11 listings |