| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR + Private Pool | 1% Monthly for 80 Months | Up to 30% Di... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,152,400
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BED + STUDY + POOL l ASK FOR BEST CASH OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIER INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | LUXURY UNIT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST INVEST IN VIP LOCATION | EASY FOR BOOKING | CLOSE TO ME... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ENJOY WITH THE BEST POOL VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Save Up To 30% | 1% Monthly | Modern Apartment + Private Poo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | CATCH THIS UNIT FOR YOU BEFORE SOLD! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER |INVESTOR DEAL |EASY PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home Ready | Comfort Meets Technology | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,424,898
1,324 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Spacious Layout | Prime Resale | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 706,375
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS / PRIME LOCATION / HIGH ROI / CASH OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 706,372
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 BR + POOL / LIMITED UNITS / CASH OFFER OR FOR PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AMAZING COMMUNITY_HIGH QUALITY HOME_BEST INVESTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CATCH RAMADAN DISC_IDEAL HOME_BEST LOCATION_EASY PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CATCH RAMADAN DISC_IDEAL HOME_BEST LOCATION_EASY PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Units | 19-Month Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 688,888
1,433 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 1,871,781
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest 2bed | Upgraded | Closed Kitchen | Vacant | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER| 10% On Booking | 4% DLD WAIVER| 40% on handov... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,212,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Ivy at Park Five | Park & Pool Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 684,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ready 2026_Ramadan Offers_Luxurious_High Investmen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3 Bedroom | Ember at Park Five | Park & Courtyard... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,120,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |