| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 714,333
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,828,125
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,821,300
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Strong Capital Growth | Limited units availab... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished |Vacant |Mid Floor |Immaculate Condition | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Offer: 1BR + 2 Baths in Dubai Production City | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
80% MORTGAGE_JUMEIRAH GOLF VIEW_Ready within a weeks | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Smart Living | High ROI | Prime Location – Binghatti... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 831,000
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Full Cash Offer | Ramadan Special Entry Prices | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
investor deal / high quality / luxury / capital appreciation... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Good View On Villas | 1% Monthly Only | Best Deal | Prime Lo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,258,855
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
prime location / handover soon / high ROI / high quality / l... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
_BOOK NOW_Ramadan discounts now | Flexible Payment Plan | Br... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 902,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Elite | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 831,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL WITH FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Attractive Investor Deal | Near Handover | Premium Finishes | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
READY FOR SERENITY?MOVE IN NOW•20 YRS OR 2YRS PHPP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Real Unit | Pool View | Biggest Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | 15% DP | 1% Monthly | Spacious | High End Ame... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
— |
|
|
LAST 4 UNITS AVALABILE _CENTRAL PARK FIVE_MORTGAGE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,749 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
818 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE 20 80 PLAN 2,5BEDS SPACIOUS INVEST WITH 20% ONLY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,446,300
846 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
The most precise developers in delivery – upcoming delivery... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 818,749
2,189 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Furnished / Spacious for Large families / Nature-Filled Life... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |