| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Living | Smart Spaces | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 644,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Modern residential living to attract professional tenants | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio Living | Premium Amenities | Urban Lifestyle | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 643,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
World’s 1st Outdoor-Cooled Balconies | 1% Monthly | Reef 996 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,019,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
12 Mins to Dubai Marina | Infinity Pool & Paddle Court | Vis... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,868,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer|15%DP| 1% FOR 85MONTH | |30%Cash discount lPRI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,258,855
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished 2BR | Spacious Balcony | Stunning City View... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,626,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
20% 80% PP - premium amenities - spacious layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,868,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
PREMIER 2BR RESIDENCE | MULTIPLE PANORAMIC VIEWS | CUSTOMIZA... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal - Prime Location - High ROI Potential | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 | Studio | Innovative Balcony Design | Post Handove... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 775,771
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower A | Furnished | City &... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,324,866
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer|15%DP| 1% FOR 85MONTH | |30%Cash discount lPRI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,269,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | GOLF TERRACE ASAK | SAVE 100K | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 950,000
798 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
THE ZENITH RETREAT | TRANQUIL LUXURY LIVING | ARCHITECTURAL... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,729,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Plan | High ROI | Bosch & Grohe Equipped | Ree... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,174,934
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studios | Sunken Balconies | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | 75 months payment plan | Balcony &... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,091,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Limited Units _ Ask for Ramadan Offer _ Sky View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
30% Off | Limited Properties With Ramadan Discount | Private... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE P. PLAN 20 80% ON HAND OVER SPACIOUS LAYOUTS 2.5 BE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,446,300
846 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Reef 996 | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,104,438
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
THE INFINITY 3BR RESIDENCE | UNRESTRICTED PANORAMIC VIEWS |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 2,201,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
PREMIER OPEN-PLAN STUDIO | ARCHITECTURAL EXCELLENCE | SEAMLE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 684,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Furnished I Best Price I High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 700,000
979 AED/sqft
|
Forte Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |