Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
BEST DEAL_MORTGAGE_ 20/80PAYMENT PLAN_LAST UNIT
Apartments Off-plan Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,710 sqft
AED 1,620,000
947 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+9 listings
Ramadan Offer|15%DP| 1% FOR 85MONTH | |30%Cash discount lPRI...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 434 sqft
AED 555,000
1,280 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+3 listings
1BR_High ROI_40/60 Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,344 sqft
AED 1,840,000
1,369 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Zhanna Mae Mabba Par...
+4 listings
Distress sale | 11% below OP | POOL VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Samana Portofino
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 408 sqft
AED 635,000
1,557 AED/sqft
D D A Real Estate
Elena Polianskaia
Modern Studio | Reef 996 | Balcony | Multiple Views
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 464 sqft
AED 700,000
1,509 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+11 listings
ULTRA-MODERN FURNISHED STUDIO | SOPHISTICATED OPEN-PLAN DESI...
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 437 sqft
AED 684,000
1,565 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+6 listings
Investor Deal | 10% Projected ROI | 5.5-Year Payment Plan |...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 781 sqft
AED 1,054,000
1,349 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+3 listings
1BR Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower B | City & Pool Views
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,023 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,075 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
John Mercado
+8 listings
EXQUISITE 3BR FURNISHED RETREAT | SERENE PARK & COURTYARD VI...
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,777 sqft
AED 2,120,000
1,193 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+7 listings
No Commission | Unique Investment Opportunity | Private Pool...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 865 sqft
AED 1,018,000
1,177 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+5 listings
EXCLUSIVE 3BR FAMILY SANCTUARY | BREATHTAKING COURTYARD VIST...
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,777 sqft
AED 2,180,000
1,227 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+20 listings
Handover Soon - Investor Deal - Best Price
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 821 sqft
AED 1,212,000
1,476 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+8 listings
1BR Apartment | Highest ROI | Multiple Views | Furnished Opt...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,014 sqft
AED 1,064,000
1,050 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+3 listings
For the First Time: 5% Down Payment | 70% Upon Delivery | Ex...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,143 sqft
AED 1,295,000
1,133 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+1 listings
30% Cash Discount | Infinity Pool & Climbing Wall | Luxury R...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 863 sqft
AED 1,068,000
1,237 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Quality | Luxury Apartment...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 769 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,430 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
+8 listings
Cash discount_20/80 Payment Plan_Mortgage buyer_High view
Apartments Off-plan Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 822 sqft
AED 891,000
1,084 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
+4 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower B | Furnished | P...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 865 sqft
AED 1,018,000
1,177 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+5 listings
EASY PAYMENT-Luxury Living - HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 437 sqft
AED 695,000
1,590 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+14 listings
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,777 sqft
AED 2,130,000
1,198 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+4 listings
Just1%Onl-Exception PP-Disc Up To30%-50%PHPP-DM RN
Apartments Off-plan Samana Sky Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 810 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,358 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safae Haouar
+4 listings
PREMIER OPEN-PLAN STUDIO | ARCHITECTURAL EXCELLENCE | SEAMLE...
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 437 sqft
AED 684,000
1,565 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+6 listings
Cash discount_20/80 Payment Plan_Mortgage buyer_High view
Apartments Off-plan Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 501 sqft
AED 594,000
1,185 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Numan Fazl Rahman
+7 listings
THE ZENITH RETREAT | TRANQUIL LUXURY LIVING | ARCHITECTURAL...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,220 sqft
AED 1,699,000
1,392 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+6 listings
1 Bedroom | 9% guarantee ROI per year | City & Park Views |...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,014 sqft
AED 1,071,000
1,057 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+3 listings