Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
luxurious 2BR Apartment | 20/80 | Vista by Vision | Skyline...
Apartments Off-plan Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,473 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,120 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+5 listings
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Quality | Luxury Apartment...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,220 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,311 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
+6 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Multiple Views
Apartments Off-plan Samana Sky Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 769 sqft
AED 1,152,400
1,498 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
John Mercado
+4 listings
World’s 1st Outdoor-Cooled Balconies | 1% Monthly | Reef 996
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 464 sqft
AED 700,000
1,509 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+11 listings
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Elite | City & Pool Views
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 714 sqft
AED 1,181,249
1,655 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+37 listings
THE PANORAMIC SKY-FLAT | INFINITE HORIZON VIEWS | MODERN ARC...
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,735 sqft
AED 2,190,000
1,262 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+8 listings
Luxurious 2-Bedroom Apartment I Private Pool I Me’aisem Firs...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Portofino
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,284 sqft
AED 1,690,000
1,316 AED/sqft
Liventra Properties
Liventra Properties
1BR | Reef 996 | Balcony & Skyline Views
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 698 sqft
AED 1,019,000
1,459 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+4 listings
ost-Handover Plan | High ROI | Bosch & Grohe Equipped | Reef...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 442 sqft
AED 775,771
1,755 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+4 listings
Investor Deal | 10% Projected ROI | 5.5-Year Payment Plan |...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 454 sqft
AED 794,360
1,749 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
Furnished 1BR | Binghatti Elite | Balcony & City Views
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 647 sqft
AED 1,149,999
1,778 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Kamal
+49 listings
REEF 996 | Dubai Production City | Studio | Innovative Balco...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 464 sqft
AED 700,000
1,509 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+10 listings
Furnished 1BR | Balcony | Pool & City Views
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 867 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,153 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Kamal
1 BED + STUDY + POOL l ON CASH OFFER l RAMADAN OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 883 sqft
AED 902,000
1,022 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
+2 listings
Investor Deal - Flexible PP - Book Today
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,343 sqft
AED 1,840,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+4 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Reef 996 IMPZ | Balcony & Pool Access
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 798 sqft
AED 900,000
1,127 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+1 listings
Minimal Entry, Maximum Leverage | 20% Down | 80% Upon Handov...
Apartments Off-plan Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 822 sqft
AED 1,060,000
1,290 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ciba byloneh
+2 listings
Ramadan Offers - Investor Deal - Premium Finishes - Strong R...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,182 sqft
AED 1,074,500
909 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Magdi
+4 listings
Skyline Views_Post Handover_1.6% Monthly_Exclusive 1BR
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,057 sqft
AED 1,490,000
1,409 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+2 listings
Smart Home | Next to Me’aisem Mall | 20% to Book | Elite Liv...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 379 sqft
AED 731,249
1,932 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Aldwin John
+4 listings
Exclusive 2BR_Skyline Views_Post Handover_1.6% Monthly
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,344 sqft
AED 1,840,000
1,369 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+4 listings
Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Prime Location
Apartments Ready MYKA Residence
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 442 sqft
AED 600,000
1,356 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Ayma Riaz
+1 listings
Motivated Seller I Big Layout I Spacious
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 680 sqft
AED 915,000
1,345 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Jean Selwan
+1 listings
Nature Meets Luxury | Wellness-Inspired Residences by Deyaar...
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 780 sqft
AED 1,064,999
1,365 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
Ideal Investment | Open Layout | Spacious & Modern
Apartments Ready The Crescent Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 496 sqft
AED 500,000
1,008 AED/sqft
Habico Properties
Sarang Mohammed Sale...
+11 listings