| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 bedroom | Excellent Layout | Vastu compliant | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | 2 Bedroom | Unfurnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
866 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake View I Spacious Layout I Convenient Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
867 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cooled Garden Lounges | Marina & Golf Views | Smart Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,565,018
1,492 AED/sqft
|
K A Y A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment I 20/80 PP I No Commission | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,668,600
976 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Studio | Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Heartland Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom | Large Layout | Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
20% Now 80% On Handover | Investors deal | Prime Location |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | Pay Just 20% Now 80% on Handover | No Monthl... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 504 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1 Bed Apartment I High Floor-Urban Comfort I Live... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,356,991
1,752 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
G+11 | Freehold Plot | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 26,600 sqft |
AED 35,908,950
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Mastermind Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Tower | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Furnished Units I Book Now I Direct From Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments with Premium Amenities | Strong Rental Dem... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living Handover Q2 2026 Investor Deal Few Units Left | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,986 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Signature 1BR with Resort-Style Views on Sheikh Zayed Road |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments with Premium Amenities | Strong Rental Dem... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 569,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY UNIT WITH(STUDY ROOM+PRIVATE POOL)| ASK FOR BEST PRIC... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,155,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | High ROI | | Family friendly community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WITH PRIVATE POOL | HIGH ROI | SUPER PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Units | Modern Natural Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2.5 YEARS POST HANDOVER PLAN | LUXURY AMINTIES | SUNKEN BALC... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | LUXURY AMINTIES | SUNKEN BALCONY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+16 listings |