| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Urban Serenity | Smart Layouts | Prime Connectivity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio with Private Pool | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | HIGH QUALITY | BEST PRICE | STRONG ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | High ROI | Modern Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 1,785,888
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fitness | Wellness | Gym, Yoga and more | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,220,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Impeccable Vacant Lake View 2 Bedrooms, High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Scope Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Amenities | Pools, Parks and Play | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,171,502
1,441 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community Living | Mosque and Social Zones | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 2,365,015
1,294 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Living | Mosque and Social Zones | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,242,661
1,262 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom for Sale – Afnan, Midtown b... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
True Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Golf Grove by Regent | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal |Cash offer| Prestigious living| | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 395,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Brand New | Luxry Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1 BR apartment | Unfurnished | With Parking... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New Resale Unit | JGE Views | Top Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Furnished-1BHK | Garden View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Best Price | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 800,000
834 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Ramadan Offer//15%Roi//Open View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 638,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layouts | Prime Location I Elegant Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,259,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,395,931
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 2,394,612
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Zero Monthly Payments | Secure with 20% | Pay 80% at Handove... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Resale Unit | Handover Q1 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 589,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% Today. 80% on Completion. No Monthly Commitments | Launc... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Minimal Entry, Maximum Leverage | 20% Down | 80% Upon Handov... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |