| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Zero Monthly Payments | Secure with 20% | Pay 80% at Handove... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 455,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Ready to move in | Large Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished - Best Price - Park & Skyline Views - Unique | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Investor-Friendly Structure | Only 20% to Reserve | Balance... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% Today. 80% on Completion. No Monthly Commitments | Launc... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant in Soon | Best Deal | Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 1,549,990
1,409 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Golden opportunity | Unique unit | Furnished | Park & Skylin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 900,000
743 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Minimal Entry, Maximum Leverage | 20% Down | 80% Upon Handov... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Golf & Park View | Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 509,777
818 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Mortgage Plan | Corner Plot | New Launch | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal Studio | Handover 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 915,000
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Capital Strategy | No Installments | 20% Booking | 80%... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 504 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | + Maid's Room | Corner Plot | Mortgage Plan... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% During Construction | 70% on Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Discount | Mortgage Plan | Corner Plot | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Newly Handover | Prime Resale | Pool View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 950 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 572 sqft |
AED 476,777
834 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
QASR SABAH 1 - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 480,045
834 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
Spacious High|Floor 2BR|Vacant| Lake & Sunset View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 999,000
713 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR | BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Chestertons International
|
+4 listings |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 508,067
820 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Vastu | Negotiable | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,806 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 BR + Maid | Huge Terrace | Near City Center | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 2,488 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
442 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |