| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 BR with Balcony / Freehold / Genuine Resale | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 675,000
944 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 499,999
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan | Luxurious Finishing | Fully Fitted Kitc... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,668,600
976 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready 1 BR with Laundry | 20/80 PP | IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,200,153
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Charming 1BR l Dania District 2 l Modern Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Dcosta Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 BHK | Prime Location | Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
I F R E Buying And Sellin...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR Apartment in Afnan - Pool view | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Laiba Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI II Investor Deal II Studio with Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 440,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Venetian Properties
|
— |
|
|
Limited Offer Studio | Competitive Price | City & Courtyard... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 731,249
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ULTIMATE 3BR FURNISHED SANCTUARY | BREATHTAKING GARDEN & POO... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,100,300
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Studio with Private Pool | Strong Capital Growth | Elevated... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 616,855
1,421 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 20% Down Payment | 1% Monthly for 80 Months | Pri... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 1,205,000
756 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly_Cooled Balcony & Lounge_Marina View_Smart | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PARK VIEW - 55% MORTGAGE - GREEN COMMUNITY - DEC 2027 - LUXU... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI|Prime location |Best Real Price | Luxury | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 1,205,000
756 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 1,205,000
756 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Landmark Design | Luxurious Apartments | Prestigious Locatio... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 1,600,560
1,313 AED/sqft
|
SAS International Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED 1 BHK WITH BEAUTIFUL COMMUNITY VIEW || VOT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Forte Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,077,999
1,261 AED/sqft
|
—
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,319,999
1,267 AED/sqft
|
—
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,319,999
1,267 AED/sqft
|
—
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,039,944
1,473 AED/sqft
|
—
|
— |
|
|
Full Cash Offer | Ramadan Special Entry Prices | New Launch | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
|| REAL PRICE FOR PAYMENT PLAN || PRIME LOCATION || BALCONY... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PRELUNCH OPPORTUNITY-MORTGAGE PLAN-PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |