Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
100% CA_2 YEARS POST HANDOVER_13% ROI_2 MIN AWAY_13% ROI
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 410 sqft
AED 660,000
1,610 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mina Fawzy
+4 listings
Near Handover Q2 2026 | 70/30 Payment Plan | Iconic Architec...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 376 sqft
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+34 listings
1 Bedroom Fully Furnished I Investor Deal I Best Price
Apartments Ready Centrium Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 721 sqft
AED 620,000
860 AED/sqft
Forte Realty Real Estate
Latha Ninan
PRELUNCH OPPORTUNITY-MORTGAGE PLAN-PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 448 sqft
AED 650,000
1,451 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+13 listings
1BR | 1% monthly payment plan | high ROI | 15 min to new Air...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 883 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,246 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+7 listings
high quality / luxury amenities / suitable for family / air...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,442 sqft
AED 1,920,000
1,331 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
+6 listings
Hot Investment | Binghatti Elite | Studio | Near Completion
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 379 sqft
AED 731,249
1,932 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Kamal
+4 listings
Full Cash Offer | Ramadan Special Entry Prices | New Launch
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 769 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,430 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
+8 listings
PRELUNCH OPPORTUNITY-MORTGAGE PLAN-PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,220 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,311 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+6 listings
PRELUNCH OPPORTUNITY-MORTGAGE PLAN-PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 769 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,430 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+7 listings
Spacious 2 Bedroom+ Maid|Pool View|Jannat
Apartments Off-plan Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,202 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,581 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Raifa Abboud
Good View On Villas | 1% Monthly Only | Best Deal | Prime Lo...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 917 sqft
AED 1,269,000
1,384 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+4 listings
PRELUNCH OPPORTUNITY-MORTGAGE PLAN-PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 448 sqft
AED 650,000
1,451 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+13 listings
Apartments with Private Pool | Resort-Style Living | Samana...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 883 sqft
AED 1,091,000
1,236 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
+7 listings
Full Cash Offer | Ramadan Special Entry Prices | New Launch
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,220 sqft
AED 1,190,000
975 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
+3 listings
Ramadan Offers - Investor Deal - Premium Finishes - Strong R...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,182 sqft
AED 1,074,500
909 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Magdi
+4 listings
Modern Studio Apartment | IVY at ParkFive by Deyaar
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 428 sqft
AED 790,168
1,846 AED/sqft
Redwood Grove Real Estate
Christelle Uwimana
2BR + Maid | Best Price | Easy Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,710 sqft
AED 1,668,600
976 AED/sqft
Iconic House Real Estate...
Ali Elfell
+6 listings
Flexible Payment Plan | Close to Palm Jumeirah
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 638 sqft
AED 1,224,000
1,919 AED/sqft
Manazel Al Wadi Real Esta...
Abdelrahman Medhat
High ROI Studio | Binghatti Elite | Prime IMPZ Location
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 376 sqft
AED 818,749
2,176 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Syed Bilal Shah
+19 listings
Modern 1BR | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 714 sqft
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammed Nauman
+36 listings
Cozy | Vibrant | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 376 sqft
AED 630,000
1,676 AED/sqft
A Squared Real Estate
Akarsh Arora
+4 listings
PENTHOUSE | 3-BR PLUS MAIDS | EXCELLENT DEAL
Penthouses Ready Centrium Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 2,769 sqft
AED 1,950,000
704 AED/sqft
Ras Equity Real Estate
Rahul Shah
Smart Home | Luxury | Golf View | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 379 sqft
AED 700,000
1,847 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Lady Samantha
+3 listings
Duplex - 2 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE - FULLY FURNISHED
Penthouses Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 2,749 sqft
AED 3,195,000
1,162 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Nikolai Khairullin
+3 listings