| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale in Samana Lake Views, Dubai | Lake... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 669,220
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Victory Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living Handover Q2 2026 Investor Deal Few Units Left | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Private Pool | With Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Investors Choice | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+48 listings |
|
|
10% DP | Nature-Filled Lifestyle| Trusted Dev | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,749 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 525,240
811 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 607 sqft |
AED 501,882
827 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Great Location | Completion Q1 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Studio |Balcony |Higher Floor |No Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 430,000
862 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 502,325
828 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Resale | Prime Location | Hot Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Ramadan Offer//15%Roi//Open View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 638,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 524,839
807 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR | GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | RENTED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
New Launched | 1% Monthly | Flexible Payment Plan | Smart La... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 734,200
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Agenista Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor-Friendly Structure | Only 20% to Reserve | Balance... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern Finishing | Higher Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | High quality | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Low Floor | Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
10% DP | Nature-Filled Lifestyle| Trusted Dev | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 1,703,409
1,322 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Green Living | Nature-Filled Lifestyle | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 1,789,072
1,134 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Mins to Meaisem Mall | Top Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,580,575
1,405 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Units | Modern Natural Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,144,375
1,490 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Deyaar Quality | Trusted Dubai Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |