| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Access | Fast Turnover | Capital Gains Across Invest... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 870,990
820 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home Ready | Comfort Meets Technology | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,822 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Green Living | Nature-Filled Lifestyle | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission-20/80 Payment Plan | Luxurious Finishing | Ful... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Now | 5% Off | Direct from Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,140,779
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Resale | Pool View | High Floor | Luxury Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Studio Apartment Semi Furnished | H... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resale Unit | Handover Q1 2026 | Prime Area | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
|| 20% DOWN PAYMENT || 80 % ON HANDOVER || GOLF VIEW || PRIM... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,668,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 1,860,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Balcony & Pool... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
887 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower B | Multiple View... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 937,900
792 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS ONCE_STUDIO_GRAB IT BEFORE GONE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Furnished | Multiple Views | Samana Sky View... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
TOMORROW MIGHT BE LATE_STUDIO_GRAB IT BEFORE GONE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN || HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 2BR DUPLEX SANCTUARY | BREATHTAKING MULTIPLE VIEWS... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,315,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Vista by Vision | Skyline & Marina Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment by Binghatti | Genuine Resale | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Maison Elite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
handover soon / luxury / high ROI / high floor / high qualit... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
20% NOW 80% ON HANDOVER_SPACIOUS _NEWLY LAUNCHED _ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION | 20/80 Plan | Cash/Mortgage | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 1,910,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission |20/80 Payment Plan | Cash/Mortgage | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,738 sqft |
AED 1,835,200
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission| 20%Booking |80 On Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 602,400
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Park & Marina Views - Luxury Living - Post Handover Payment... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 707,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |