| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale | Binghatti Elite | Sheikh Zayed R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 968,749
1,989 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR + POOL | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,136,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Move-In Ready | Vacant Studio in Logo Vista Tower C | 497 Sq... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
MAR Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Rented Unit | POOL View | 675,000/- | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 675,000
947 AED/sqft
|
Falak Sher Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom + Study with Private Pool | High return on investm... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,369,667
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Urban Vista Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Distress Selling at OP| Exclusive | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,037,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80 PP_20%NOW_NO INSTALLMENT_80% ON HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Mins to Meaisem Mall | Top Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,154,898
1,225 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Mins to Meaisem Mall | Top Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,124,943
1,338 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Investors Deal | Spacious Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Green Living | Nature-Filled Lifestyle | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,073,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN STYLE - PREMIUM QUALITY - INVESTOR DEAL- BEST PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PARKVIEW - EXCLUSIVE -PRIME UNIT - FURNISHED -LUXURY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME UNITS=BEST PRICE=LUXURY LIVING=HUGE GARDEN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer//20/80 PP//Mortgage Deal//12%ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 510,934
816 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 601 sqft |
AED 497,556
827 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | WITH PRIVATE POOL | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
QASR SABAH 1 - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 510,934
816 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 479,193
832 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL \ 3 MIN TO METRO \ SAFE INVEST \ 0 COMMISSION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,136,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Interiors | Prime Residence | Smart Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Balcony | Community View | No Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 430,000
867 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Amazing City Views | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Luxsar Immo Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 540,849
829 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |